Skip to main content

National Cup Hook Brass 1" 4Ct

$2.69 / CD


Item # 7155526

In Stock

We currently have 1 CD in stock.

PRODUCT OVERVIEW

National Hardware Cup Hook, Working Load Limit: 10 lb, Opening Size: 0.39 in, Projection Size: 1.01 in, Wire Diameter: 0.12 in, Thread Length: 0.39 in, Brass, Solid Brass, 1-1/2 in L

Product Details

FinishSolid Brass
Length1-1/2 in
MaterialBrass
Opening Size0.39 in
Projection Size1.01 in
Thread Length0.39 in
Wire Diameter0.12 in
Working Load Limit10 lb

Features

  • Solid brass construction for maximum corrosion protection
  • Sharp screw point bites into wood easily and quickly
  • Easy installation

Recently Viewed

NATIONAL SCREW EYE 3/4" SLD BRS

National Screw Eye 3/4" Sld Brs

Item # 7155211

13 in stock      
$3.19

#1821          Mini Light Bulb

#1821 Mini Light Bulb

Item # MF65731

2 in stock      
$7.00